Ver Football en vivo - RojaDirecta

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



Link 1Link 2

Skysports   00:00 Skysports



Skysports1Skysports2Skysports3Skysports4

SkySportsNews   00:00 SkySportsNews



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

UK Sports TV   00:00 UK Sports TV



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1Link 2Link 5

Sunday Supplement   08:30 Sunday Supplement



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine   09:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine



Link 1Link 2

Salgaocar FC vs Mohun Bagan AC   09:30 Salgaocar FC vs Mohun Bagan AC



Link 1

Goals on Sunday   10:00 Goals on Sunday



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Telefoot Magazine   10:00 Telefoot Magazine



Link 1Link 2

Sunday Supplement   11:00 Sunday Supplement



Link 1

Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon   11:00 Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon



Link 1Link 2

Granada CF vs Real Betis   11:00 Granada CF vs Real Betis



Link 1Link 2

Atletico CP vs Moreirense   11:15 Atletico CP vs Moreirense



Link 1Link 2

Modena FC vs AS Bari   11:30 Modena FC vs AS Bari



Link 1Link 2

Catania vs Lazio   11:30 Catania vs Lazio



Link 1Link 2

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle   11:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle



Link 1Link 2

Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Istanbul BB   11:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Istanbul BB



Link 1Link 2

Ruch Chorzow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok   12:00 Ruch Chorzow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok



Link 1Link 2

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor   12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor



Link 1Link 2

Besiktas vs Bursasportr   12:00 Besiktas vs Bursasportr



Link 1Link 2

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Energie Cottbus   12:30 VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Energie Cottbus



Link 1Link 2

SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Koln   12:30 SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Koln



Link 1Link 2

SC Paderborn 07 vs Arminia Bielefeld   12:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs Arminia Bielefeld



Link 1Link 2

Pune FC vs Sporting Goa   12:30 Pune FC vs Sporting Goa



Link 1Link 2

Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA Fenix   12:30 Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA Fenix



Link 1Link 2

FC Zurich vs FC Thun   12:45 FC Zurich vs FC Thun



Link 1Link 2

St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich   12:45 St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich



Link 1Link 2

Celtic vs St Johnstone   12:45 Celtic vs St Johnstone



Link 1Link 2

Olympique Lyon vs AC Ajaccio   13:00 Olympique Lyon vs AC Ajaccio



Link 1Link 2

Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki   13:00 Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki



Link 1Link 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol   13:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol



Link 1

AA Gent vs Sporting Lokeren   13:30 AA Gent vs Sporting Lokeren



Link 1Link 2

Everton FC vs Swansea City FC   13:30 Everton FC vs Swansea City FC



Link 1

NAC vs Feyenoord   13:30 NAC vs Feyenoord



Link 1Link 2

FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles   13:30 FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles



Link 1Link 2

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Juventus vs AC Chievo Verona   14:00 Juventus vs AC Chievo Verona



Link 1Link 2

Cagliari vs AS Livorno   14:00 Cagliari vs AS Livorno



Link 1Link 2

US Sassuolo vs Napoli   14:00 US Sassuolo vs Napoli



Link 1Link 2

Atalanta Bergamo vs Parma   14:00 Atalanta Bergamo vs Parma



Link 1Link 2

Genoa vs Udinese   14:00 Genoa vs Udinese



Link 1Link 2

NK Osijek vs NK Slaven Koprivnica   14:00 NK Osijek vs NK Slaven Koprivnica



Link 1

FC Augsburg vs 1. FC Nurnberg   14:30 FC Augsburg vs 1. FC Nurnberg



Link 1Link 2

Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Zabrze   14:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Zabrze



Link 1Link 2

Young Boys Bern vs FC Lausanne Sports   15:00 Young Boys Bern vs FC Lausanne Sports



Link 1Link 2

Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest FC   15:00 Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest FC



Link 1

FUS Rabat vs ASS Sale   15:00 FUS Rabat vs ASS Sale



Link 1Link 2

FC Porto B vs Leixoes   15:00 FC Porto B vs Leixoes



Link 1Link 2

Panaitolikos vs Apollon Smirnis   15:15 Panaitolikos vs Apollon Smirnis



Link 1Link 2

Panionios Athens vs PAS Giannina   15:15 Panionios Athens vs PAS Giannina



Link 1

Aris Thessaloniki vs Veria FC   15:15 Aris Thessaloniki vs Veria FC



Link 1

FA Cup Draw   15:25 FA Cup Draw



Link 1

FC Admira vs SK Rapid Wien   15:30 FC Admira vs SK Rapid Wien



Link 1Link 2

Queens Park Rangers vs Reading FC   15:30 Queens Park Rangers vs Reading FC



Link 1Link 2

Ajax vs SC Heerenveen   15:30 Ajax vs SC Heerenveen



Link 1Link 2

Arsenal vs Liverpool FC   16:00 Arsenal vs Liverpool FC



Link 1

Girona FC vs Lugo   16:00 Girona FC vs Lugo



Link 1Link 2

SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon   16:00 SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon



Link 1Link 2

Getafe CF vs Real Madrid   16:00 Getafe CF vs Real Madrid



Link 1Link 2

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Murcia   16:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Real Murcia



Link 1Link 2

Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Lille OSC   16:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Lille OSC



Link 1Link 2

OCS Olympique de Safi vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima   16:00 OCS Olympique de Safi vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima



Link 1

NK Zadar vs HNK Rijeka   16:00 NK Zadar vs HNK Rijeka



Link 1Link 2

Hertha BSC Berlin vs VFL Wolfsburg   16:30 Hertha BSC Berlin vs VFL Wolfsburg



Link 1Link 2

CD El Nacional vs Barcelona SC   16:30 CD El Nacional vs Barcelona SC



Link 1Link 2

LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa SC   16:30 LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa SC



Link 1Link 2

RSC Anderlecht FC vs RAEC Mons   17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs RAEC Mons



Link 1Link 2

Lech Poznan vs WKS Slask Wroclaw   17:00 Lech Poznan vs WKS Slask Wroclaw



Link 1Link 2

Pacos de Ferreira vs SL Benfica   17:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs SL Benfica



Link 1Link 2

Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa SK   17:00 Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa SK



Link 1Link 2

Balikesirspor vs Gaziantep BB   17:00 Balikesirspor vs Gaziantep BB



Link 1Link 2

Recreativo Huelva vs CD Mirandes   17:15 Recreativo Huelva vs CD Mirandes



Link 1Link 2

Panthrakikos vs Panathinaikos Athens   17:30 Panthrakikos vs Panathinaikos Athens



Link 1Link 2

Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol   18:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol



Link 1Link 2

Canal Football Club   18:00 Canal Football Club



Link 1

Pumas UNAM vs Atlas   18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Atlas



Link 1Link 2

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights   18:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights



Link 1

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa FC   18:15 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa FC



Link 1Link 2

San Simon vs Union Comercio   18:15 San Simon vs Union Comercio



Link 1Link 2

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show



Link 1

OCK Khouribga vs Renaissance de Berkane   18:30 OCK Khouribga vs Renaissance de Berkane



Link 1

Vasco da Gama vs CR Flamengo   19:00 Vasco da Gama vs CR Flamengo



Link 1

Vitoria vs Ceara SC   19:00 Vitoria vs Ceara SC



Link 1Link 2

Sport Recife vs CS Alagoano   19:00 Sport Recife vs CS Alagoano



Link 1Link 2

Corinthians SP vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo   19:00 Corinthians SP vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo



Link 1Link 2

90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights   19:00 90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights



Link 1

Polish League Magazine   19:00 Polish League Magazine



Link 1

Gil Vicente vs FC Porto   19:15 Gil Vicente vs FC Porto



Link 1Link 2

Guabira vs Universitario   19:30 Guabira vs Universitario



Link 1Link 2

Club Aurora vs Blooming   19:30 Club Aurora vs Blooming



Link 1Link 2

Bolivar vs CD San Jose   19:30 Bolivar vs CD San Jose



Link 1Link 2

AS Roma vs Sampdoria   19:45 AS Roma vs Sampdoria



Link 1Link 2

Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys



Link 1Link 2

CA Lanus vs Atletico de Rafaela   20:00 CA Lanus vs Atletico de Rafaela



Link 1Link 2

Nublense vs O Higgins   20:00 Nublense vs O Higgins



Link 1Link 2

FC Sevilla vs Valencia CF   20:00 FC Sevilla vs Valencia CF



Link 1Link 2

CD Numancia vs Cordoba CF   20:00 CD Numancia vs Cordoba CF



Link 1Link 2

Saint-Etienne vs Olympique Marseille   20:00 Saint-Etienne vs Olympique Marseille



Link 1Link 2

Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera   20:15 Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera



Link 1

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal



Link 1

Rosario Central vs River Plate   21:15 Rosario Central vs River Plate



Link 1Link 2

Ituano FC vs CA Bragantino   21:30 Ituano FC vs CA Bragantino



Link 1Link 2

Penapolense vs Santos FC   21:30 Penapolense vs Santos FC



Link 1Link 2

Linense vs Paulista   21:30 Linense vs Paulista



Link 1

Club Sport Emelec vs Universidad Catolica   21:30 Club Sport Emelec vs Universidad Catolica



Link 1Link 2

Equipe du Dimanche   22:00 Equipe du Dimanche



Link 1

12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteño   22:20 12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteño



Link 1Link 2

Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest   22:30 Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest



Link 1Link 2

Universidad Chile vs CD Everton   22:30 Universidad Chile vs CD Everton



Link 1Link 2

Junior Barranquilla vs atriotas FC   22:30 Junior Barranquilla vs atriotas FC



Link 1

IA Sud America vs Nacional Montevideo   22:30 IA Sud America vs Nacional Montevideo



Link 1Link 2

FA Cup Show   22:45 FA Cup Show



Link 1

Chivas Guadalajara vs Queretaro FC   23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Queretaro FC



Link 1Link 2